01:14

ТВ Програма

Събота Съб 15.12.2018
12:30 Витоша - Черно Море
България - Първа Лига
NovaSport
14:00 Хетафе - Реал Сосиедад
Испания - Примера Дивисион
RING
14:30 Ман Сити - Евертън
Англия - Висша Лига
DiemaSport2
15:00 Локомотив Пловдив - Ботев Враца
България - Първа Лига
DiemaSport
16:30 Хановер 96 - Байерн Мюнхен
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
17:00 Тотнъм - Бърнли
Англия - Висша Лига
DiemaSport2
17:00 Бала Таун - Лийдс
Англия - Чемпиъншип
NovaSport
17:15 Валядолид - Атлетико Мадрид
Испания - Примера Дивисион
SportPlusHD
17:30 Берое - Левски
България - Първа Лига
DiemaSport
18:00 Дижон - ПСЖ
Франция - Лига 1
RING
19:30 Фулъм - Уест Хям
Англия - Висша Лига
DiemaSport2
19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Вердер Бремен
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
19:30 Бристол Сити - Норич
Англия - Чемпиъншип
NovaSport
19:30 Реал Мадрид - Райо Валекано
Испания - Примера Дивисион
SportPlusHD
21:00 Нант - Монпелие
Франция - Лига 1
DiemaSport
21:45 Ейбар - Валенсия
Испания - Примера Дивисион
SportPlusHD
Неделя Нед 16.12.2018
12:30 Дунав Русе - Лудогорец
България - Първа Лига
DiemaSport
15:00 Етър - Септември
България - Първа Лига
DiemaSport
15:30 Саутхямптън - Арсенал
Англия - Висша Лига
NovaSport
15:30 Брайтън - Челси
Англия - Висша Лига
DiemaSport2
16:30 РБ Лайпциг - Майнц
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
17:30 ЦСКА - Ботев Пловдив
България - Първа Лига
DiemaSport
18:00 Ливърпул - Ман Юн
Англия - Висша Лига
DiemaSport2
18:00 Гингам - Рен
Франция - Лига 1
NovaSport
19:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Байер Леверкузен
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
22:00 Марсилия - Бордо
Франция - Лига 1
DiemaSport
Понеделник Пон 17.12.2018
21:45 Саутпорт - Транмиър
Англия - Купа
DiemaSport
21:45 Дарби - Нотм Форест
Англия - Чемпиъншип
DiemaSport2
Вторник Вто 18.12.2018
19:30 Борусия М’гладбах - Нюрнберг
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
21:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Борусия Дортмунд
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
21:45 Мидълзбро - Бъртън Албиън
Англия - Купа на Лигата
DiemaSport
21:45 Лестър - Ман Сити
Англия - Купа на Лигата
DiemaSport2
Сряда Ср 19.12.2018
19:30 Шалке - Байер Леверкузен
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
21:30 Байерн Мюнхен - РБ Лайпциг
Германия - Бундеслига I
Eurosport2
21:45 Челси - Борнемут
Англия - Купа на Лигата
DiemaSport
21:45 Арсенал - Тотнъм
Англия - Купа на Лигата
DiemaSport2